Полезная информация

 

Наименование районного суда

Ф.И.О председателя

районного суда

1.

Бабушкинский суд

129327, Москва, ул. Ленская, д.2/21

 

 

 

Никитин Владимир Фёдорович

8-495-471-26-77(председатель),

8-495-471-06-55 (пом),

8-495-471-26-66 (факс),

8-495-471-22-77, 8-495-471-04-88 (эксп),

8-495-471-04-77 (администратор).

 

2.

Басманный суд

107078, Москва, ул. Каланчёвская, д.11

 

 

 

И.о. Мушникова Наталья Евгеньевна

8-499-975-56-68 (председатель),

8-499-975-54-65 (ф/прием),

8-499-975-39-29 (уг.к),

8-499-975-38-67 (гр.к),

8-499- 975-52-61 (администратор).

 

3.

Бутырский суд

127238, Москва, Дмитровское шоссе, д. 54

 

 

 

Колмогоров Юрий Александрович

8-495-482-52-83 ф. (приемная),

8-495-482-52-81ф. (пресс-секретарь),

8-495-482-12-76 (гражд. канц.),

8-495-482-20-84 (угол.канц.).

 

4.

Гагаринский суд  

119049, Москва, ул. Донская, д.11, стр.1

 

 

 

зам. председателя Зельдина Ольга Владиславовна

8-495-959-82-37 (председатель),

8-495-959-82-60 (факс),

8-495-959-81-96 (уг.к),

 

 

5.

Головинский суд

125130, Москва, ул. З.и А.Космодемьянских,

д.31, корп. 2

 

 

 

Разгулова Тамара Львовна

8-495-450-18-34 (председатель),

8-495-450-47-93 (ф/гр.к),

8-495-450-44-46 (зам.пред),

8-495-450-18-34 (пом.).

8-495-450-15-26 (консультант, админист.).

 

6.

Дорогомиловский суд

121165, Москва, ул. Студенческая, д.36

 

 

 

Оганова Элеонора Юрьевна

8-499-766-13-87(ф./прием),

8-499-240-20-72 (председатель),

8-499-766-14-27(пом.пред),

8-499-766-12-68 (гр.к),

8-499-766-12-56 (администратор),

8-499-240-33-03 (консультант).

 

7.

Замоскворецкий суд

115184, Москва, ул. Татарская, д.1

 

 

 

Никишина Наталия Викторовна

8-495-951-77-67 (пом.пред),

8-495-951-75-58 (уг.к),

8-494-953-67-82 (ф/гр.к),

8-495-953-58-62 (предс),

8-495-951-97-60 (адм-р),

8-495-953-56-90 (завхоз).

 

8.

Зеленоградский суд

124365, Зеленоград, корп.2001

 

 

 

Пучкова Надежда Николаевна

8-499-729-99-85 (прием/ф),

8-499-729-99-92 (пом.пред),

8-499-729-99-84 (пом.судей).

 

9.

Зюзинский суд

117218, Москва, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, корп.4

 

 

 

Петренко Марина Алексеевна

8-499-124-13-31 (факс).,

8-495-125-14-07,

8-499-125-76-44.

 

10.

Измайловский суд

107005, Москва, ул.Ф. Энгельса, д.32

 

 

 

Готовцева Ирина Анатольевна

8-499-261-51-08 (прием/ф),

8-499-261-45-21 (уг.к),

8-499-261-01-02 (гр.к),

8-499-261-45-63 (эксп, факс).

 

11.

Коптевский суд

125130, Москва, ул. З. и А. Космодемьянских,

д.31, корп.2

 

 

 

Телегина Елена Константиновна

8-495-450-50-60 (предс),

8-495-450-45-79 (уг.к/ф),

8-499- 150-92-35 (прием/факс).

 

12.

Кузьминский суд

109377, Москва, ул. Зеленодольская, д.8/13

 

 

 

Фадеева Светлана Алексеевна

8-495-379-77-66 (председатель),

8-495-919-05-51 (пом.пред),

8-495-919-17-71 (прием),

8-495-657-79-81 (факс).

 

13.

Кунцевский суд

121351, Москва, ул. Ярцевская, д.12, стр.1

 

 

 

Сергеева Ольга Владимировна

8-495-417-46-65 (предс.),

8-495-417-46-75 (ф./ прием),

8-495-417-16-75 (администратор).

 

14.

Лефортовский суд

105120, Москва, Андроньевская пл., д. 5/9

 

 

 

 

Галимова Альбина Георгиевна

8-495-678-05-22 (прием),

8-495-912-48-16 (гр.к),

8-495-912-89-85 (консульт/ф).

 

15.

Люблинский суд

109559, г. Москва, Марьинский парк, д. 29.

 

 

 

Иванов Владимир Владиславович

8-499-784-71-81 (помощн. предс.),

8-499-784-71-91 (администратор),

8-499-784-71-80 (председатель),

8-499-784-72-20 (факс).

 

16.

Мещанский   

129090, Москва, ул. Каланчёвская, д.43

 

 

 

Селиверстов Сергей Владимирович

8-495-680-18-88(прием),

8-495-680-24-00 (факс),

8-495-680-26-74 (администратор суда).

 

17.

Нагатинский суд

115201, Москва, Каширский пр-д., д. 3

 

 

 

Кобыленкова Анна Ивановна

8-499-613-80-80 (приемная),

8-499-613-84-41(факс),

8-499-613-85-10, 8-499-613-99-16 (уг.к),

8-499-782-84-61, 8-499-782-80-15 (гр.к),

8-499-782-81-30 (консультант по мировым судьям Кожбакова Ирина Михайловна).

 

18.

Никулинский суд

119192, Москва, Мичуринский проспект, д.17, к.1

 

 

 

Мальцев Петр Викторович

8-499-739-31-75 (приемная),

8-499-739-31-80 (конс/ф),

8-499-739-31-50 (уг.к),

8-499-739-31-52 (администратор).

 

19.

Останкинский суд

129515, Москва, ул. 1-я Останкинская, д.35

 

 

 

Богачёв Сергей Валентинович

8-495-602-43-42(прием),

8-495-602-49-50 (факс),

8-495-602-49-75 (гр.к),

8-495-602-49-87 (уг.к),

8-495-602-43-27 вн. 503 (администратор).

 

20.

Перовский суд

111398, Москва, ул. Кусковская, д. 8

 

 

 

Сапрыкин Николай Васильевич

8-495-309-03-02 (прием,ф),

8-495-368-50-88 (пом.),

8-499-748-67-00 (гр.к),

8-499-748-67-22 (уг.к),

8-499-748-66-36, 8-499-748-68-12 (экспед.),

8-499-748-72-74 (экспед.).

                  

21.

Преображенский суд

107076, Москва, ул.2-я Бухвостова, вл. 4

 

 

 

 

 

И.о. Тихонова Валентина Фёдоровна

8-495-652-85-24 (прием),

8-495-652-85-29 (прием),

8-495-652-88-24 (гр.к),

8-499-748-10-93 (уг.к),

8-499-748-11-10 (администратор).

 

22.

Пресненский суд

123242, Москва, ул. Зоологическая, д.20

 

 

 

Найденов Евгений Михайлович

8-499-254-68-79 (прием/ф),

8-499-605-67-21(пом/о/к),

 

 

23.

Савёловский суд

125047, Москва, ул. Бутырский вал, д.7

 

 

 

Афанасьева Наталья Павловна

8-499-251-74-95 (председатель),

8-499-250-40-31(прием/ф),

8-499-251-03-98(уг.к),

8-499-250-58-47(гр.к).

 

24.

Симоновский суд

115280, Москва, ул. Восточная, д.2, стр. 6

 

 

 

Матющенко Игорь Евгеньевич

8-495-675-17-99 (приемная),

8-495-675-71-99 (приемная),

8-495-675-61-99 (факс),

8-495-675-38-33 (гр/к),

8-495-675-36-33 (гр/к,ф.),

8-495-675-03-88 (уг/к),

8-495-675-04-88 (уг/к.,ф.),

8-495-675-36-99 (адм/к.ф.).

 

25.

Солнцевский суд

119618, Москва, ул.50 лет Октября, д.6, корп.1

 

 

 

 

Детишин Вячеслав Петрович

8-495-439-33-59 (прием),

8-495-439-17-88 (пом.),

8-495-435-93-16 (пом.пред/ф), 

8-495-435-63-62 (эксп/ф).

 

26.

Таганский суд

109147, Москва, Марксистский пер.,

д. 1/32

 

 

 

Панарин Михаил Михайлович

8-495-911-72-13 (конс.),

8-495-911-03-85 (председатель/прием/ф),  

8-495-911-70-96 (администратор).

 

27.

Тверской суд

127051, Москва, Цветной бульвар, д.25а

 

 

 

Солопова Ольга Николаевна

8-495-694-01-73 (предс),

8-495-694-09-20 (пом.судей/ф),

8-495-694-26-48 (факс в приемной).

 

28.

Тимирязевский суд

127238, Москва, Дмитровское шоссе, д.65

 

 

 

Куленёва Елена Юрьевна

8-495-482-22-56 (председатель),

8-495-482-25-56 (председатель),

8-499-745-44-28 (прием.),

8-495-482-20-27 (факс),

8-495-482-30-06 (охр.).

 

29.

Тушинский суд

125362, Москва, ул. Свободы, д.12/8

 

 

 

И.О. Андреева Татьяна Евгеньевна

8-495-490-55-95 (предс),

8-495-490-55-83 (факс),

8-495-490-55-96 (пом.пред/ф),

8-495-491-00-01 (уг.к),

8-495-491-36-74 (гр.к).

 

30.

Хамовнический суд

119121, Москва, 7-ой Ростовский пер., д.21

 

 

 

Данилкин Виктор Николаевич

8-499-248-18-09 (предс),

8-499-248-74-29 (пом.пред/ф),

8-499-248-68-26 (уг.к).

 

31.

Хорошевский суд

123154, Москва, ул. Маршала Тухачевского, д.25

 

 

 

Севостьянова Светлана Валерьевна

8-499-192-45-74 (прием/факс),

8-499-192-46-01 (уг.канц),

8-499-192-45-83 (гр.канц.),

8-499-199-60-05 (консультант).

 

32.

Черёмушкинский суд  

117218, Москва, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, корп.3

 

 

 

и.о. Никиточкина Зинаида Владимировна

8-499-124-45-85 (председатель),

8-499-124-21-88 (гр.канц),

8-499-124-28-55 (завхоз, администратор),

8-495-718-08-45 (факс).

 

33.

Чертановский суд

117556, Москва, ул.Артековская, д.3а

 

 

 

Тюленев Игорь Викторович

8-499-794-08-58 (прием/ф),

8-499-794-03-96 (гр.к),

8-499-619-22-70 (факс),

8-499-794-04-23 (факс).

 

34.

Троицкий суд

142191, Москва, г. Троицк, ул. Мирная, д. 1

 

 

 

Бычков Андрей Владимирович

850-89-60 (прием., пом.)

850-86-62 факс

(499) 613-63-09 (экспедиция)

 

35.

Щербинский суд

(располагается в Нагатинском районном суде)

 

 

 

Севалкин Алексей Александрович

(499) 782-82-37 (пом.)

(499) 613-64-59 (факс)

(499) 782-81-29 (экспедиция)